Saturday, October 25, 2014

Tag Temps 251 - 300

Afternoon! / Evening! :D
I got 50 New Tag Templates for ya'll today!
Yup thats right 50!!!!
 
Y'all know the drill Leave a Thank You
if you do decide to download :)
Manners always get you a big PLUS in my book ;) 
 
Happy Taggin!!
 
 
 
 
If you want to see a bigger view just click the Preview..
 
 
Download - Here
 
Wednesday, October 22, 2014

Tick Er Treat - ReVamp 2014 - Exclusive

Trick Er Treat
Smell My Feet
Gimmee Somethin
Good to Eat LOL
 An awesome Halloween kit Full of FUN
Papers & Elements!
 
Colors: Black, Green, Purple, Blue & Orange
 
Tagger Sized!!
 
DO NOT SHARE!!
DO NOT COPY!!
DO NOT STEAL!!
 
Photobucket
 
This Kit Contains:
11 Papers (700 x 700)
2 Backgrounds (720 x 900)
60 Elements
 
Monday, October 13, 2014

Cheeky Trixster

Cheeky lil trixsters are running around getting into
trouble.. come and have some fin with this cute
kit! Full of fun elements and papers.
 
Colors: Black, Orange, Purple, Yellow & Teal
 
Tagger Sized!!
 
DO NOT SHARE!!
DO NOT COPY!!
DO NOT STEAL!!
 
Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket 
 
This Kit Contains:
11 Papers (700 x 700)
50 Elements
 

Nightmare 1 & 2 Old PTU Now Freebies

Seeing how Halloween is right around the corner
I have a Fun Treat for you!!!
 
2 of my favorite old PTU kits are now FREEBIES!!
 
BEFORE YOU DOWNLOAD LEAVE ME SOME LOVE!
A NICE LIL THANK YOU WILL GO A LONG WAY AND
MEANS THE MORE THANK YOUS I GET WILL MEAN
MORE FREEBIES FOR YOU! 
 
 
 
 
 
Nightmare 1 - Download 
 
Nightmare 2 - Download
 

☠ My Blinkies ☠

☠ My Store ☠

Photobucket

☠ I Sell At ☠

Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket

☠ My Tut Sites ☠

Image and video hosting by TinyPic Image and video hosting by TinyPic

☠ CT TOU ☠

Welcome to my CT Girlz! ♥ A few things so everything goes smoothly. You may request only 1 kit at a time. No more than that though. You will have 1 week to come up with a tut for that kit. That seems fair enough lol Failure to give me a tut with a week of requesting the kit will mean you are automatically off of my CT. Pretty simple huh! :D Not much too it really. I think that pretty much covers it. Iffin you have any questions please feel free to ask if I left anything out. Most Important thing though.. Have Fun & Happy Tagging!! ♥

☠ My Licenses ☠

CI0757LM • IRK085S • MPT8381 Toosh-221 • BJ0413 • AV-023 AMIKRSC • PFD_Rebel • SW1651 CDO-1650 • ZZT1135 • PTE0369 UYA3706 • SATC777 • DSI18 MTA-2515 • Creative Misfits CM-047KS • Creative Chicks CC0012KS • Addictive Pleasures AP007KS • CCL001 • AC196 TTP0515 • AIL0130 • TTZ150 • EAS0037 • KG1103 • BAS40 • FAB02 • VMT_Rebel • 3897Rebel • C1046P • HD-237 • S&CO1098 • PFFT0031 • MSK09945S

☠ My Commissions ☠

These are Avatars that I have made my self with my Commissions! DO NOT SNAG!!

☠ My Avatars ☠

These are a few of my fave Avatars that I have made my self! DO NOT SNAG!!  photo NotAllHereAvaKristin.gif  photo TWC1AvaKristin.gif  photo GrimKittenAvaKristin.gif  photo SWAFUAvaKristin.gif

☠ My Time ☠

☠ Donate ☠

Donations are very much appreciated. Help me keep making those awesome kits you love! ♥ Thanks so much for being such awesome fans! xox

☠ Script Tester For ☠

☠ Toxic Pleasures ☠

Photobucket

☠ Metalocalypse ☠

Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket

☠ My Stamps ☠

These Stamps were made Just for me!! DO NOT SNAG!!
Image and video hosting by TinyPic Image and video hosting by TinyPic Image and video hosting by TinyPic

☠ Just Me ☠

My Photo
.·:*¨☠¨*:·. кяιѕтιη .·:*¨☠¨*:·.
I'm just me.. stay outta my way and don't piss me off.. and it will be all good. ABSOLUTELY NO DRAMA ALLOWED ANYWHERE ON MY BLOG!!! If you can't say somethin nice.. then GET OFF simple as that. LEAVE ME BE!!
View my complete profile

☠ Give Luviez ☠

☠ Contact Me ☠

Got any questions, comments, or just wanna show off things you have made using my stuff? Well you can do so by e - mailing me here

☠ Tearms Of Use ☠

Toxic Desirez - Terms Of Use PERSONAL USE TERMS You May NOT: - Add anything from My kits to yours! That's just RUDE!! - Mix Other kits with mine UNLESS it is a Collab. - Share My kits In Part or Whole! - Claim My kits as your own.. again that's just RUDE!! - Copy any of my kits in any way!! BE ORIGINAL! - Change ANY file names! - Supply ANY of my Kit in part or whole In your tut supplies - Sell any of my kits in part or whole - Sell layouts of ANY kind on any site! This INCLUDES Facebook/MySpace/Twitter/Cell Phone/Blog/Blinkies crap! - Add them to any sites for FREE! BIG NONO! You MAY: - Use my kits to write tutorials.. as long as you link back to any of the stores I sell at OR my blog! - Create Blog layouts/Facebook Banners and what have ya as long as they are for FREE ONLY! - Colorize to suit you tagging needs. - Resize as needed. - Mix Other kits by ME for suit you tag. COMMERCIAL USE TERMS CREDIT IS NOW REQUIRED!! You May NOT: - Use MORE than 30% of ANY CU Items in your Projects! - Use My CU Items for CU or S4H! BIG NONO - Copy ANY of my CU Items.. ITS RUDE! BE ORIGINAL! - Sell My CU Items AS IS! - Sell my CU Items in Element Packs! - Claim Them As Your OWN! ITS RUDE! - Share in ANY way! - Change ANY File Names! - Leave In Layer they MUST be MERGED together as one single layer! You MAY: - Use them in your kits you make. - Resize for needs. IF YOU DO NOT AGREE WITH THESE TERMS.. THEN DO NOT USE ANY OF MY ITEMS! PLAIN AND SIMPLE!

☠ My CU Licenses ☠

Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Image and video hosting by TinyPic Image and video hosting by TinyPic

☠ Blogz I Luv ☠